Samstag 14/8 (Tag 1)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
14080100 Sa. 14/08 09:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp A Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Svart 7 - 2 (3 - 1 / 4 - 1) HK Järnvägen F07/08 1 7 - 2 (3 - 1 / 4 - 1)  
14080200 Sa. 14/08 09:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A IFK Strängnäs F10/11 Finished Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 2 - 7 (2 - 7 / 0 - 0)  
14080300 Sa. 14/08 09:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A Vintrosa IS P10/11 Vit 2 - 11 (2 - 7 / 0 - 4) HK Järnvägen 1 2 - 11 (2 - 7 / 0 - 4)  
14080400 Sa. 14/08 09:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A Fristadens Hk Vit 4 - 15 (3 - 8 / 1 - 7) Fjugesta IF F09/10 4 - 15 (3 - 8 / 1 - 7)  
14080201 Sa. 14/08 09:15 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A Vintrosa IS F09/10 Finished IFK Nora Handboll 2 - 1 (2 - 1 / 0 - 0)  
14080101 Sa. 14/08 09:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp A Vintrosa IS F08 6 - 4 (3 - 2 / 3 - 2) IFK Strängnäs F08 1 6 - 4 (3 - 2 / 3 - 2)  
14080301 Sa. 14/08 09:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A VästeråsIrsta Svart 14 - 5 (7 - 2 / 7 - 3) IFK Nora Handboll 14 - 5 (7 - 2 / 7 - 3)  
14080401 Sa. 14/08 09:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A IFK Örebro F09/10 Blå 5 - 8 (4 - 5 / 1 - 3) IFK Nora Handboll 5 - 8 (4 - 5 / 1 - 3)  
14080102 Sa. 14/08 09:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp B Örebro SK ungdom F08 10 - 4 (4 - 3 / 6 - 1) HK Järnvägen F07/08 2 10 - 4 (4 - 3 / 6 - 1)  
14080302 Sa. 14/08 09:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS P08/09 9 - 8 (3 - 4 / 6 - 4 / 1 - 2) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 9 - 8 (3 - 4 / 6 - 4 / 1 - 2)  
14080402 Sa. 14/08 09:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B Fristadens Hk Svart 3 - 4 (1 - 3 / 2 - 1 / 0 - 1) Vintrosa IS F09/10 3 - 4 (1 - 3 / 2 - 1 / 0 - 1)  
14080202 Sa. 14/08 09:45 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A Vintrosa IS F09/10 Finished IFK Strängnäs F10/11 7 - 3 (7 - 3 / 0 - 0)  
14080103 Sa. 14/08 10:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp B Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 9 - 7 (4 - 3 / 5 - 4) IFK Strängnäs F08 2 9 - 7 (4 - 3 / 5 - 4)  
14080203 Sa. 14/08 10:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF Finished IFK Nora Handboll 2 - 5 (2 - 5)  
14080303 Sa. 14/08 10:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B VästeråsIrsta Vit 22 - 4 (12 - 3 / 10 - 1) Vintrosa IS P10/11 Röd 22 - 4 (12 - 3 / 10 - 1)  
14080403 Sa. 14/08 10:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3) IFK Örebro F09/10 Vit 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3)  
14080204 Sa. 14/08 10:15 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A IFK Strängnäs F10/11 Finished Vintrosa IS F09/10 1 - 7 (1 - 7)  
14080104 Sa. 14/08 10:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp C LIF Lindesberg 0 - 8 (0 - 2 / 0 - 6) Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Röd 0 - 8 (0 - 2 / 0 - 6)  
14080304 Sa. 14/08 10:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A HK Järnvägen 1 2 - 10 (2 - 3 / 0 - 7) VästeråsIrsta Svart 2 - 10 (2 - 3 / 0 - 7)  
14080404 Sa. 14/08 10:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A Fjugesta IF F09/10 7 - 2 (3 - 0 / 4 - 2) IFK Örebro F09/10 Blå 7 - 2 (3 - 0 / 4 - 2)  
14080205 Sa. 14/08 10:30 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll Finished Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 3 - 2 (3 - 2)  
14080105 Sa. 14/08 10:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp C Karlskoga H... och P06/07 3 - 13 (2 - 7 / 1 - 6) IFKBankeryd 3 - 13 (2 - 7 / 1 - 6)  
14080305 Sa. 14/08 10:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS P10/11 Röd 8 - 19 (3 - 10 / 5 - 9) Vintrosa IS P08/09 8 - 19 (3 - 10 / 5 - 9)  
14080405 Sa. 14/08 10:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll 10 - 4 (8 - 1 / 2 - 3 / 3 - 2) Fristadens Hk Vit 10 - 4 (8 - 1 / 2 - 3 / 3 - 2)  
14080106 Sa. 14/08 11:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp A HK Järnvägen F07/08 1 14 - 7 (7 - 4 / 7 - 3) Vintrosa IS F08 14 - 7 (7 - 4 / 7 - 3)  
14080206 Sa. 14/08 11:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll Finished IFK Strängnäs F10/11 8 - 3 (8 - 3)  
14080306 Sa. 14/08 11:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll 4 - 10 (2 - 4 / 2 - 6) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 4 - 10 (2 - 4 / 2 - 6)  
14080406 Sa. 14/08 11:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B IFK Örebro F09/10 Vit 8 - 18 (3 - 12 / 5 - 6) Fristadens Hk Svart 8 - 18 (3 - 12 / 5 - 6)  
14080207 Sa. 14/08 11:15 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF Finished Vintrosa IS F09/10 7 - 6 (7 - 6)  
14080107 Sa. 14/08 11:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp A IFK Strängnäs F08 1 10 - 10 (5 - 4 / 5 - 6 / 2 - 3) Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Svart 10 - 10 (5 - 4 / 5 - 6 / 2 - 3)  
14080307 Sa. 14/08 11:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 8 - 7 (4 - 5 / 4 - 2 / 1 - 0) HK Järnvägen 2 8 - 7 (4 - 5 / 4 - 2 / 1 - 0)  
14080407 Sa. 14/08 11:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS F09/10 11 - 2 (4 - 2 / 7 - 0) Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 11 - 2 (4 - 2 / 7 - 0)  
14080208 Sa. 14/08 11:30 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 9 Grp A Vintrosa IS 1 Finished Vintrosa IS 2 4 - 4 (2 - 3 / 2 - 1)  
14080108 Sa. 14/08 11:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp B IFK Strängnäs F08 2 7 - 11 (4 - 3 / 3 - 8 / 2 - 3) Örebro SK ungdom F08 7 - 11 (4 - 3 / 3 - 8 / 2 - 3)  
14080308 Sa. 14/08 11:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll 3 - 9 (0 - 3 / 3 - 6) HK Järnvägen 1 3 - 9 (0 - 3 / 3 - 6)  
14080408 Sa. 14/08 11:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A Fjugesta IF F09/10 6 - 8 (4 - 3 / 2 - 5 / 2 - 3) IFK Nora Handboll 6 - 8 (4 - 3 / 2 - 5 / 2 - 3)  
14080209 Sa. 14/08 11:50 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A Vintrosa IS F09/10 Finished Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 6 - 4 (6 - 4)  
14080109 Sa. 14/08 12:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp B HK Järnvägen F07/08 2 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3) Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3)  
14080309 Sa. 14/08 12:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B HK Järnvägen 2 4 - 13 (2 - 10 / 2 - 3) VästeråsIrsta Vit 4 - 13 (2 - 10 / 2 - 3)  
14080409 Sa. 14/08 12:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS F09/10 13 - 2 (5 - 0 / 8 - 2) IFK Örebro F09/10 Vit 13 - 2 (5 - 0 / 8 - 2)  
14080210 Sa. 14/08 12:05 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 11 Grp A IFK Nora Handboll Finished IFK Strängnäs F10/11 8 - 4 (8 - 4)  
14080110 Sa. 14/08 12:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp C IFKBankeryd 17 - 3 (7 - 0 / 10 - 3) LIF Lindesberg 17 - 3 (7 - 0 / 10 - 3)  
14080211 Sa. 14/08 12:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Grp A HK Järnvägen F07/08 1 7 - 12 (3 - 6 / 4 - 6) IFK Strängnäs F08 1 7 - 12 (3 - 6 / 4 - 6)  
14080310 Sa. 14/08 12:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 20 - 6 (8 - 3 / 12 - 3) Vintrosa IS P10/11 Röd 20 - 6 (8 - 3 / 12 - 3)  
14080410 Sa. 14/08 12:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp A IFK Örebro F09/10 Blå 10 - 4 (4 - 2 / 6 - 2) Fristadens Hk Vit 10 - 4 (4 - 2 / 6 - 2)  
14080111 Sa. 14/08 12:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp C Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Röd 10 - 4 (6 - 4 / 4 - 0) Karlskoga H... och P06/07 10 - 4 (6 - 4 / 4 - 0)  
14080212 Sa. 14/08 12:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Grp B HK Järnvägen F07/08 2 10 - 6 (4 - 3 / 6 - 3) IFK Strängnäs F08 2 10 - 6 (4 - 3 / 6 - 3)  
14080311 Sa. 14/08 12:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 18 - 4 (13 - 3 / 5 - 1) Vintrosa IS P10/11 Vit 18 - 4 (13 - 3 / 5 - 1)  
14080411 Sa. 14/08 12:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Grp B Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 3 - 15 (0 - 7 / 3 - 8) Fristadens Hk Svart 3 - 15 (0 - 7 / 3 - 8)  
14080112 Sa. 14/08 13:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp A Vintrosa IS F08 8 - 5 (2 - 3 / 6 - 2 / 2 - 3) Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Svart 8 - 5 (2 - 3 / 6 - 2 / 2 - 3)  
14080213 Sa. 14/08 13:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Grp B Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 1 - 8 (0 - 6 / 1 - 2) Örebro SK ungdom F08 1 - 8 (0 - 6 / 1 - 2)  
14080312 Sa. 14/08 13:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS P10/11 Röd 4 - 8 (2 - 4 / 2 - 4) HK Järnvägen 2 4 - 8 (2 - 4 / 2 - 4)  
14080412 Sa. 14/08 13:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 P 12 Grp B Vintrosa IS P08/09 9 - 12 (5 - 6 / 4 - 6) VästeråsIrsta Vit 9 - 12 (5 - 6 / 4 - 6)  
14080113 Sa. 14/08 13:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Grp C Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Röd 9 - 12 (3 - 7 / 6 - 5 / 3 - 2) IFKBankeryd 9 - 12 (3 - 7 / 6 - 5 / 3 - 2)  
14080214 Sa. 14/08 13:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Grp C Karlskoga H... och P06/07 3 - 7 (1 - 3 / 2 - 4) LIF Lindesberg 3 - 7 (1 - 3 / 2 - 4)  
14080313 Sa. 14/08 13:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A HK Järnvägen 1 3 - 6 (1 - 3 / 2 - 3) Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 3 - 6 (1 - 3 / 2 - 3)  
14080413 Sa. 14/08 13:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale IFK Nora Handboll 7 - 3 (3 - 2 / 4 - 1) IFK Örebro F09/10 Vit 7 - 3 (3 - 2 / 4 - 1)  
14080114 Sa. 14/08 13:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 9 Grp A Vintrosa IS 2 Finished Vintrosa IS 1 0 - 0 (0 - 0)  
14080215 Sa. 14/08 13:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 P 12 Grp B VästeråsIrsta Vit 10 - 2 (7 - 2 / 3 - 0) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 10 - 2 (7 - 2 / 3 - 0)  
14080314 Sa. 14/08 13:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A VästeråsIrsta Svart 20 - 1 (14 - 1 / 6 - 0) Vintrosa IS P10/11 Vit 20 - 1 (14 - 1 / 6 - 0)  
14080414 Sa. 14/08 13:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Fristadens Hk Svart 10 - 2 (3 - 1 / 7 - 1) IFK Örebro F09/10 Blå 10 - 2 (3 - 1 / 7 - 1)  
14080115 Sa. 14/08 14:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 11 - 5 (6 - 3 / 5 - 2) LIF Lindesberg 11 - 5 (6 - 3 / 5 - 2)  
14080216 Sa. 14/08 14:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale IFKBankeryd 17 - 8 (10 - 2 / 7 - 6) HK Järnvägen F07/08 1 17 - 8 (10 - 2 / 7 - 6)  
14080315 Sa. 14/08 14:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp B HK Järnvägen 2 7 - 12 (3 - 6 / 4 - 6) Vintrosa IS P08/09 7 - 12 (3 - 6 / 4 - 6)  
14080415 Sa. 14/08 14:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Vintrosa IS F09/10 16 - 3 (9 - 1 / 7 - 2) Fristadens Hk Vit 16 - 3 (9 - 1 / 7 - 2)  
14080116 Sa. 14/08 14:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale Vintrosa IS F08 14 - 16 (8 - 7 / 6 - 9 / 1 - 0) IFK Strängnäs F08 2 14 - 16 (8 - 7 / 6 - 9 / 1 - 0)  
14080217 Sa. 14/08 14:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Slutspel 1/8-Finale HK Järnvägen F07/08 2 15 - 5 (7 - 0 / 8 - 5) Karlskoga H... och P06/07 15 - 5 (7 - 0 / 8 - 5)  
14080316 Sa. 14/08 14:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 6 - 14 (5 - 7 / 1 - 7) VästeråsIrsta Svart 6 - 14 (5 - 7 / 1 - 7)  
14080416 Sa. 14/08 14:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Fjugesta IF F09/10 8 - 4 (4 - 2 / 4 - 2) Kumla Handb...g F09/10 HF 8 - 4 (4 - 2 / 4 - 2)  
14080117 Sa. 14/08 14:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Örebro SK ungdom F08 7 - 10 (2 - 7 / 5 - 3 / 0 - 1) IFKBankeryd 7 - 10 (2 - 7 / 5 - 3 / 0 - 1)  
14080218 Sa. 14/08 14:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Svart 6 - 8 (5 - 6 / 1 - 2) Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 6 - 8 (5 - 6 / 1 - 2)  
14080317 Sa. 14/08 14:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Grp A Vintrosa IS P10/11 Vit 11 - 16 (5 - 9 / 6 - 7) IFK Nora Handboll 11 - 16 (5 - 9 / 6 - 7)  
14080417 Sa. 14/08 14:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel Halbfinale IFK Nora Handboll 4 - 7 (0 - 4 / 4 - 3 / 0 - 1) Fristadens Hk Svart 4 - 7 (0 - 4 / 4 - 3 / 0 - 1)  
14080118 Sa. 14/08 15:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale IFK Strängnäs F08 1 12 - 7 (6 - 3 / 6 - 4) HK Järnvägen F07/08 2 12 - 7 (6 - 3 / 6 - 4)  
14080219 Sa. 14/08 15:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Röd 13 - 9 (5 - 4 / 8 - 5) Vintrosa IS F08 13 - 9 (5 - 4 / 8 - 5)  
14080418 Sa. 14/08 15:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel Halbfinale Vintrosa IS F09/10 10 - 8 (5 - 4 / 5 - 4) Fjugesta IF F09/10 10 - 8 (5 - 4 / 5 - 4)  
14080119 Sa. 14/08 15:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 P 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale VästeråsIrsta Svart 18 - 5 (8 - 4 / 10 - 1) HK Järnvägen 2 18 - 5 (8 - 4 / 10 - 1)  
14080220 Sa. 14/08 15:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 P 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3) HK Järnvägen 1 8 - 5 (4 - 2 / 4 - 3)  
14080318 Sa. 14/08 15:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 3 P 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale Örebro SK Ungdom Svart 7 - 14 (3 - 7 / 4 - 7) Vintrosa IS P08/09 7 - 14 (3 - 7 / 4 - 7)  
14080419 Sa. 14/08 15:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 P 12 Slutspel 1/4-Finale VästeråsIrsta Vit 15 - 1 (9 - 1 / 6 - 0) IFK Nora Handboll 15 - 1 (9 - 1 / 6 - 0)  
14080120 Sa. 14/08 15:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 14 - 2 (6 - 1 / 8 - 1) IFK Strängnäs F08 1 14 - 2 (6 - 1 / 8 - 1)  
14080221 Sa. 14/08 15:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 F 13 Slutspel Halbfinale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Röd 9 - 15 (4 - 9 / 5 - 6) IFKBankeryd 9 - 15 (4 - 9 / 5 - 6)  
14080420 Sa. 14/08 15:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 4 F 12 Slutspel Finale Fristadens Hk Svart 11 - 4 (5 - 2 / 6 - 2) Vintrosa IS F09/10 11 - 4 (5 - 2 / 6 - 2)  
14080121 Sa. 14/08 16:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 P 12 Slutspel Halbfinale VästeråsIrsta Svart 13 - 5 (7 - 2 / 6 - 3) Örebro SK Ungdom Vit 13 - 5 (7 - 2 / 6 - 3)  
14080222 Sa. 14/08 16:00 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 2 P 12 Slutspel Halbfinale VästeråsIrsta Vit 15 - 7 (7 - 1 / 8 - 6) Vintrosa IS P08/09 15 - 7 (7 - 1 / 8 - 6)  
14080122 Sa. 14/08 16:20 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 F 13 Slutspel Finale Eskilstuna GUIF F08 Vit 6 - 16 (5 - 7 / 1 - 9) IFKBankeryd 6 - 16 (5 - 7 / 1 - 9)  
14080123 Sa. 14/08 16:40 Sa. 14/08 VBHC PLAN: 1 P 12 Slutspel Finale VästeråsIrsta Svart 9 - 13 (4 - 7 / 5 - 6) VästeråsIrsta Vit 9 - 13 (4 - 7 / 5 - 6)