VBHC PLAN:

  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
18080100 lö 18/08 07:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Grp B VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 10 - 3 (3 - 1 / 7 - 2) HSK HK SK 10 - 3 (3 - 1 / 7 - 2)  
18080101 lö 18/08 07:50 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A Lundabeach Goldies 18 - 12 (10 - 7 / 8 - 5) Ledarlaget 18 - 12 (10 - 7 / 8 - 5)  
18080102 lö 18/08 08:10 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A Lundabeach Oldies 20 - 11 (6 - 8 / 14 - 3 / 8 - 1) IFK Nora 20 - 11 (6 - 8 / 14 - 3 / 8 - 1)  
18080103 lö 18/08 08:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Grp B Ludvika Handbollförening 8 - 16 (3 - 7 / 5 - 9) VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 8 - 16 (3 - 7 / 5 - 9)  
18080104 lö 18/08 08:50 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A Lundabeach Goldies 21 - 8 (7 - 2 / 14 - 6) Rosa Pantrarna 21 - 8 (7 - 2 / 14 - 6)  
18080105 lö 18/08 09:10 lö 18/08 F 06-07 Grp A Vintrosa IS...Pinglorna 2 9 - 3 (5 - 0 / 4 - 3) Karlskoga h...sklubb, KHK 9 - 3 (5 - 0 / 4 - 3)  
18080106 lö 18/08 09:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Grp A IFK Nora 21 - 6 (13 - 2 / 8 - 4) Vintrosa IS Juhlionerna 21 - 6 (13 - 2 / 8 - 4)  
18080107 lö 18/08 09:50 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A Lundabeach Oldies 26 - 12 (8 - 4 / 18 - 8) Ledarlaget 26 - 12 (8 - 4 / 18 - 8)  
18080108 lö 18/08 10:10 lö 18/08 F 01-03 Grp A Årsta AIK 1 12 - 12 (6 - 8 / 6 - 4 / 5 - 2) IFK Hammarö Grön 12 - 12 (6 - 8 / 6 - 4 / 5 - 2)  
18080109 lö 18/08 10:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Grp A VästeråsIrsta HF Röd 18 - 13 (10 - 7 / 8 - 6) IFK Nyköping 18 - 13 (10 - 7 / 8 - 6)  
18080110 lö 18/08 10:50 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp A IFK Strängnäs 9 - 5 (4 - 2 / 5 - 3) Vintrosa IS VIS röd 9 - 5 (4 - 2 / 5 - 3)  
18080111 lö 18/08 11:10 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp B HK Järnvägen 2 14 - 0 (7 - 0 / 7 - 0) Hk Eskil F09/10 14 - 0 (7 - 0 / 7 - 0)  
18080112 lö 18/08 11:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Grp A IFK Nyköping 9 - 19 (4 - 7 / 5 - 12) IFK Nora 9 - 19 (4 - 7 / 5 - 12)  
18080113 lö 18/08 11:50 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp A Vintrosa IS VIS röd 6 - 4 (3 - 2 / 3 - 2) Örebro SK 6 - 4 (3 - 2 / 3 - 2)  
18080114 lö 18/08 12:10 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp B Kumla HF 0 - 10 (0 - 4 / 0 - 6) HK Järnvägen 2 0 - 10 (0 - 4 / 0 - 6)  
18080115 lö 18/08 12:30 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A IFK Nora 22 - 8 (12 - 3 / 10 - 5) Rosa Pantrarna 22 - 8 (12 - 3 / 10 - 5)  
18080116 lö 18/08 12:50 lö 18/08 F 06-07 Grp A Örebro SK 2 - 9 (0 - 5 / 2 - 4) HK Järnvägen 2 - 9 (0 - 5 / 2 - 4)  
18080117 lö 18/08 13:10 lö 18/08 Dam Grp B Finspångs HK 10 - 12 (4 - 9 / 6 - 3 / 1 - 4) Karlskoga HK Lite Blandat 10 - 12 (4 - 9 / 6 - 3 / 1 - 4)  
18080118 lö 18/08 13:30 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp A HK Järnvägen 1 14 - 2 (11 - 1 / 3 - 1) Vintrosa IS VIS röd 14 - 2 (11 - 1 / 3 - 1)  
18080119 lö 18/08 13:50 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Grp B Hk Eskil F09/10 5 - 4 (3 - 4 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 1) Kumla HF 5 - 4 (3 - 4 / 2 - 0 / 2 - 1)  
18080120 lö 18/08 14:10 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A IFK Nora 8 - 24 (6 - 14 / 2 - 10) Lundabeach Goldies 8 - 24 (6 - 14 / 2 - 10)  
18080121 lö 18/08 14:30 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Slutspel 1/8 Final Örebro SK Svart 7 - 15 (7 - 9 / 0 - 6) HSK HK SK 7 - 15 (7 - 9 / 0 - 6)  
18080122 lö 18/08 15:10 lö 18/08 Dam Grp B Domartöntarna 4 - 13 (1 - 9 / 3 - 4) Karlskoga HK Lite Blandat 4 - 13 (1 - 9 / 3 - 4)  
18080123 lö 18/08 15:30 lö 18/08 P 06-07 Slutspel 1/4 Final ÖSK Ungdom P06 12 - 15 (8 - 10 / 4 - 5) Norrköpings... NHK P06/07 12 - 15 (8 - 10 / 4 - 5)  
18080124 lö 18/08 15:50 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Nora 23 - 9 (12 - 3 / 11 - 6) Örebro SK Vit 23 - 9 (12 - 3 / 11 - 6)  
18080125 lö 18/08 16:10 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vintrosa IS VIS Vit 6 - 7 (3 - 5 / 3 - 2 / 1 - 2) Örebro SK 6 - 7 (3 - 5 / 3 - 2 / 1 - 2)  
18080126 lö 18/08 16:30 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Strängnäs 9 - 1 (6 - 0 / 3 - 1) Hk Eskil F09/10 9 - 1 (6 - 0 / 3 - 1)  
18080127 lö 18/08 16:50 lö 18/08 P 06-07 Slutspel Semifinal Vintrosa IS Röd 18 - 5 (12 - 4 / 6 - 1) Norrköpings... NHK P06/07 18 - 5 (12 - 4 / 6 - 1)  
18080128 lö 18/08 17:10 lö 18/08 Herr Grp A Ledarlaget 19 - 15 (7 - 10 / 12 - 5 / 6 - 7) IFK Nora 19 - 15 (7 - 10 / 12 - 5 / 6 - 7)  
18080129 lö 18/08 17:30 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Slutspel Semifinal Vintrosa IS VIS röd 7 - 9 (6 - 5 / 1 - 4 / 0 - 1) IFK Strängnäs 7 - 9 (6 - 5 / 1 - 4 / 0 - 1)  
18080130 lö 18/08 17:50 lö 18/08 F 01-03 Slutspel Semifinal Finspångs HK F02 17 - 25 (14 - 16 / 3 - 9) Årsta AIK 1 17 - 25 (14 - 16 / 3 - 9)  
18080131 lö 18/08 18:10 lö 18/08 F 04-05 Slutspel Semifinal Lif Lindesberg 2 21 - 3 (10 - 0 / 11 - 3) Vintrosa IS Can´t crush 21 - 3 (10 - 0 / 11 - 3)  
18080132 lö 18/08 18:30 lö 18/08 F 08-09 Slutspel Final Örebro SK 3 - 5 (2 - 3 / 1 - 2) IFK Strängnäs 3 - 5 (2 - 3 / 1 - 2)  
18080133 lö 18/08 18:50 lö 18/08 F 06-07 Slutspel Final Karlskoga h...sklubb, KHK 9 - 11 (7 - 8 / 2 - 3) HK Järnvägen 9 - 11 (7 - 8 / 2 - 3)  
18080134 lö 18/08 19:10 lö 18/08 P 04-05 Slutspel Final VästeråsIrsta HF Röd 10 - 9 (1 - 2 / 9 - 7 / 5 - 7) VästeråsIrsta HF Vit 10 - 9 (1 - 2 / 9 - 7 / 5 - 7)  
18080135 lö 18/08 19:30 lö 18/08 Herr Slutspel Final Lundabeach Oldies 26 - 14 (14 - 8 / 12 - 6) Lundabeach Goldies 26 - 14 (14 - 8 / 12 - 6)